Календарь игр

Календарь игр. Сезон-22/23


Предсезонный сбор

Контрольный матч

18 июня 2022, суббота

Арсенал — Балашиха 3:0

22 июня 2022, среда

Арсенал — Пересвет 7:0

25 июня 2022, суббота

Арсенал — Сахалинец 1:0

29 июня 2022, среда

Арсенал — Чертаново 4:0

2 июля 2022, суббота

Арсенал — Рязань 1:0

6 июля 2022, среда

Волгарь — Арсенал 1:0

Первая лига

1 тур

16 июля 2022, суббота

Нефтехимик — КамАЗ 0:1
Волга — Енисей 1:1

17 июля 2022, воскресенье

Кубань — Уфа 2:0
Рубин — Родина 2:0
Велес — Балтика 2:1
Волгарь — Акрон 1:0
Шинник — Краснодар-2 0:2
Арсенал — СКА-Хабаровск 3:2

18 июля 2022, понедельник

Алания — Динамо 0:0

2 тур

23 июля 2022, суббота

Уфа — Волга 2:1

24 июля 2022, воскресенье

Нефтехимик — Кубань 0:0
Балтика — Волгарь 3:1
Динамо — Велес 1:0
Родина — Алания 1:3
Енисей — Рубин 3:2
Акрон — Шинник 2:3
Краснодар-2 — Арсенал 0:3

25 июля 2022, понедельник

КамАЗ — СКА-Хабаровск 3:2

3 тур

30 июля 2022, суббота

Волга — Нефтехимик 0:2
Велес — Родина 0:2
Арсенал — Акрон 1:1

31 июля 2022, воскресенье

Кубань — КамАЗ 0:1
Алания — Енисей 1:1
Волгарь — Динамо 2:1
Шинник — Балтика 1:1
СКА-Хабаровск — Краснодар-2 0:1

1 августа 2022, понедельник

Рубин — Уфа 0:0

4 тур

6 августа 2022, суббота

СКА-Хабаровск — Акрон 3:0
Енисей — Велес 2:1

7 августа 2022, воскресенье

Волга — Кубань 1:4
Динамо — Шинник 2:1
Родина — Волгарь 0:0
Уфа — Алания 1:3
КамАЗ — Краснодар-2 1:1

8 августа 2022, понедельник

Нефтехимик — Рубин 2:2
Балтика — Арсенал 1:0

5 тур

13 августа 2022, суббота

Волга — КамАЗ 0:2
Велес — Уфа 0:2
Шинник — Родина 1:1

14 августа 2022, воскресенье

Алания — Нефтехимик 1:0
Волгарь — Енисей 2:0
СКА-Хабаровск — Балтика 2:2
Краснодар-2 — Акрон 0:1
Арсенал — Динамо 1:1

15 августа 2022, понедельник

Рубин — Кубань 3:0

6 тур

21 августа 2022, воскресенье

Нефтехимик — Велес 2:0
Кубань — Алания 1:2
Волга — Рубин 1:2
Балтика — Краснодар-2 2:1
Динамо — СКА-Хабаровск 0:0
Енисей — Шинник 2:1
Уфа — Волгарь 0:0
КамАЗ — Акрон 4:0
Родина — Арсенал 1:1

7 тур

27 августа 2022, суббота

Алания — Волга 1:2
Велес — Кубань 3:1
Волгарь — Нефтехимик 0:1
Шинник — Уфа 3:0
СКА-Хабаровск — Родина 2:1
Краснодар-2 — Динамо 0:1
Акрон — Балтика 1:3

28 августа 2022, воскресенье

Рубин — КамАЗ 1:1

29 августа 2022, понедельник

Арсенал — Енисей 2:2

8 тур

2 сентября 2022, пятница

Уфа — Арсенал 0:2

4 сентября 2022, воскресенье

Нефтехимик — Шинник 1:0
Кубань — Волгарь 0:0
Волга — Велес 0:2
Рубин — Алания 2:2
Динамо — Акрон 1:1
Родина — Краснодар-2 1:2
Енисей — СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
КамАЗ — Балтика 0:0

9 тур

11 сентября 2022, воскресенье

Алания — КамАЗ 4:2
Велес — Рубин 1:2
Волгарь — Волга 1:0
Шинник — Кубань 1:0
СКА-Хабаровск — Уфа 1:1
Краснодар-2 — Енисей 1:2
Акрон — Родина 2:2
Арсенал — Нефтехимик 2:1

12 сентября 2022, понедельник

Балтика — Динамо 1:1

10 тур

18 сентября 2022, воскресенье

Нефтехимик — СКА-Хабаровск 0:1
Волга — Шинник 1:1
Рубин — Волгарь 3:2
Алания — Велес 1:0
Родина — Балтика 1:2
Енисей — Акрон 0:0
Уфа — Краснодар-2 2:1
КамАЗ — Динамо 1:2

19 сентября 2022, понедельник

Кубань — Арсенал 2:1

11 тур

25 сентября 2022, воскресенье

Велес — КамАЗ 1:1
Волгарь — Алания -:-
Шинник — Рубин -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Кубань 2:0
Краснодар-2 — Нефтехимик 0:0
Акрон — Уфа -:-
Балтика — Енисей -:-
Динамо — Родина -:-
Арсенал — Волга -:-

12 тур

1 октября 2022, суббота

Рубин — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Акрон -:-
Кубань — Краснодар-2 -:-
Волга — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Алания — Шинник -:-
Велес — Волгарь -:-
Енисей — Динамо -:-
Уфа — Балтика -:-
КамАЗ — Родина -:-

13 тур

9 октября 2022, воскресенье

Волгарь — КамАЗ -:-
Шинник — Велес -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Рубин -:-
Краснодар-2 — Волга -:-
Акрон — Кубань -:-
Балтика — Нефтехимик -:-
Динамо — Уфа -:-
Родина — Енисей -:-

10 октября 2022, понедельник

Арсенал — Алания -:-

14 тур

14 октября 2022, пятница

КамАЗ — Енисей -:-

16 октября 2022, воскресенье

Велес — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Динамо -:-
Кубань — Балтика -:-
Волга — Акрон -:-
Рубин — Краснодар-2 -:-
Алания — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Волгарь — Шинник -:-
Уфа — Родина -:-

15 тур

23 октября 2022, воскресенье

Акрон — Рубин -:-
Балтика — Волга -:-
Динамо — Кубань -:-
Родина — Нефтехимик -:-
Арсенал — Волгарь -:-
Шинник — КамАЗ -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Велес -:-
Краснодар-2 — Алания -:-

24 октября 2022, понедельник

Енисей — Уфа -:-

16 тур

30 октября 2022, воскресенье

Шинник — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Енисей -:-
Кубань — Родина -:-
Волга — Динамо -:-
Рубин — Балтика -:-
Алания — Акрон -:-
Велес — Краснодар-2 -:-
Волгарь — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
КамАЗ — Уфа -:-

17 тур

6 ноября 2022, воскресенье

КамАЗ — Арсенал -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Шинник -:-
Краснодар-2 — Волгарь -:-
Акрон — Велес -:-
Балтика — Алания -:-
Динамо — Рубин -:-
Родина — Волга -:-
Енисей — Кубань -:-
Уфа — Нефтехимик -:-

18 тур

13 ноября 2022, воскресенье

Арсенал — Краснодар-2 -:-
Кубань — Нефтехимик -:-
Волга — Уфа -:-
Рубин — Енисей -:-
Алания — Родина -:-
Велес — Динамо -:-
Волгарь — Балтика -:-
Шинник — Акрон -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — КамАЗ -:-

19 тур

20 ноября 2022, воскресенье

Акрон — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Волга -:-
Краснодар-2 — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Балтика — Шинник -:-
Динамо — Волгарь -:-
Родина — Велес -:-
Енисей — Алания -:-
Уфа — Рубин -:-
КамАЗ — Кубань -:-

20 тур

27 ноября 2022, воскресенье

Арсенал — Балтика -:-
Волга — Кубань -:-
Рубин — Нефтехимик -:-
Алания — Уфа -:-
Велес — Енисей -:-
Волгарь — Родина -:-
Шинник — Динамо -:-
Акрон — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Краснодар-2 — КамАЗ -:-

21 тур

5 марта 2023, воскресенье

Динамо — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Алания -:-
Кубань — Рубин -:-
Акрон — Краснодар-2 -:-
Балтика — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Родина — Шинник -:-
Енисей — Волгарь -:-
Уфа — Велес -:-
КамАЗ — Волга -:-

22 тур

12 марта 2023, воскресенье

Арсенал — Родина -:-
Рубин — Волга -:-
Алания — Кубань -:-
Велес — Нефтехимик -:-
Волгарь — Уфа -:-
Шинник — Енисей -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Динамо -:-
Краснодар-2 — Балтика -:-
Акрон — КамАЗ -:-

23 тур

19 марта 2023, воскресенье

Енисей — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Волгарь -:-
Кубань — Велес -:-
Волга — Алания -:-
Балтика — Акрон -:-
Динамо — Краснодар-2 -:-
Родина — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Уфа — Шинник -:-
КамАЗ — Рубин -:-

24 тур

26 марта 2023, воскресенье

Арсенал — Уфа -:-
Алания — Рубин -:-
Велес — Волга -:-
Волгарь — Кубань -:-
Шинник — Нефтехимик -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Енисей -:-
Краснодар-2 — Родина -:-
Акрон — Динамо -:-
Балтика — КамАЗ -:-

25 тур

2 апреля 2023, воскресенье

Нефтехимик — Арсенал -:-
Кубань — Шинник -:-
Волга — Волгарь -:-
Рубин — Велес -:-
Динамо — Балтика -:-
Родина — Акрон -:-
Енисей — Краснодар-2 -:-
Уфа — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
КамАЗ — Алания -:-

26 тур

8 апреля 2023, суббота

Арсенал — Кубань -:-
Велес — Алания -:-
Волгарь — Рубин -:-
Шинник — Волга -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Нефтехимик -:-
Краснодар-2 — Уфа -:-
Акрон — Енисей -:-
Балтика — Родина -:-
Динамо — КамАЗ -:-

27 тур

15 апреля 2023, суббота

Волга — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Краснодар-2 -:-
Кубань — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Рубин — Шинник -:-
Алания — Волгарь -:-
Родина — Динамо -:-
Енисей — Балтика -:-
Уфа — Акрон -:-
КамАЗ — Велес -:-

28 тур

22 апреля 2023, суббота

Арсенал — Рубин -:-
Волгарь — Велес -:-
Шинник — Алания -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Волга -:-
Краснодар-2 — Кубань -:-
Акрон — Нефтехимик -:-
Балтика — Уфа -:-
Динамо — Енисей -:-
Родина — КамАЗ -:-

29 тур

29 апреля 2023, суббота

Алания — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Балтика -:-
Кубань — Акрон -:-
Волга — Краснодар-2 -:-
Рубин — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Велес — Шинник -:-
Енисей — Родина -:-
Уфа — Динамо -:-
КамАЗ — Волгарь -:-

30 тур

6 мая 2023, суббота

Арсенал — Велес -:-
Шинник — Волгарь -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Алания -:-
Краснодар-2 — Рубин -:-
Акрон — Волга -:-
Балтика — Кубань -:-
Динамо — Нефтехимик -:-
Родина — Уфа -:-
Енисей — КамАЗ -:-

31 тур

13 мая 2023, суббота

Волгарь — Арсенал -:-
Нефтехимик — Родина -:-
Кубань — Динамо -:-
Волга — Балтика -:-
Рубин — Акрон -:-
Велес — СКА-Хабаровск -:-
Уфа — Енисей -:-
КамАЗ — Шинник -:-
Алания — Краснодар-2 -:-

32 тур

20 мая 2023, суббота

Арсенал — Шинник -:-
СКА-Хабаровск — Волгарь -:-
Краснодар-2 — Велес -:-
Акрон — Алания -:-
Балтика — Рубин -:-
Динамо — Волга -:-
Родина — Кубань -:-
Енисей — Нефтехимик -:-
Уфа — КамАЗ -:-

33 тур

27 мая 2023, суббота

Арсенал — КамАЗ -:-
Нефтехимик — Уфа -:-
Кубань — Енисей -:-
Волга — Родина -:-
Рубин — Динамо -:-
Алания — Балтика -:-
Велес — Акрон -:-
Волгарь — Краснодар-2 -:-
Шинник — СКА-Хабаровск -:-

34 тур

3 июня 2023, суббота

СКА-Хабаровск — Арсенал -:-
Краснодар-2 — Шинник -:-
Акрон — Волгарь -:-
Балтика — Велес -:-
Динамо — Алания -:-
Родина — Рубин -:-
Енисей — Волга -:-
Уфа — Кубань -:-
КамАЗ — Нефтехимик -:-

Довольны ли Вы тем, что соперником Арсенала в Кубке России стало брянское Динамо?

Голосовать